Malus sieversii

Overview
GenusMalus
Speciessieversii
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Germplasm
NameType
Aliusitancultivar
apple scab differential host 8, W193B (ex GMAL3631)cultivar
apple scab differential host 8; W193B; ex GMAL3631cultivar
Baihaitangcultivar
Dongbaiguocultivar
Donghongguowild_unimproved
FHO BEJ1cultivar
FHO BEJ4cultivar
FHO BEJ5cultivar
FHO BEJ6cultivar
FHO BEJ7cultivar
FHO JHR14cultivar
Form181(35-01)wild_unimproved
GMAL3607.awild_unimproved
GMAL3607.hwild_unimproved
GMAL3607.iwild_unimproved
GMAL3607.kwild_unimproved
GMAL3607.lwild_unimproved
GMAL3608.awild_unimproved
GMAL3608.bwild_unimproved

Page of 16
Cross References
External references for this organism
DatabaseAccession
GRIN Taxonomy23275