Malus fusca

Overview
GenusMalus
Speciesfusca
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Germplasm
NameType
MAL0045breeding_research_material
PI_589275wild_unimproved
PI_589933wild_unimproved
PI_589975wild_unimproved
PI 594105wild_unimproved
USDA 589941cultivar
USDA 589975cultivar

Page of 1
Cross References
External references for this organism
DatabaseAccession
GRIN Taxonomy23239