Rubus coreanus

Overview
GenusRubus
Speciescoreanus
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Germplasm
NameType
R. coreanus 92133wild_unimproved
R. coreanus Jiangsucultivar
R. coreanus MT 92152wild_unimproved
R. coreanus MT 92214wild_unimproved

Page of 1