Fragaria iinumae

Overview
GenusFragaria
Speciesiinumae
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Germplasm
NameType
CFRA 1008cultivar
CFRA 377cultivar
F. iinumaewild_unimproved
F. iinumae HD-2004-15wild_unimproved
F. iinumae HD-2004-42wild_unimproved
F. iinumae HD-2004-48wild_unimproved
F. iinumae HD-2004-50wild_unimproved
F. iinumae HD-2004-63wild_unimproved
F. iinumae Mt. Takeyamawild_unimproved
J17wild_unimproved
J17_x_J4-F1Dpopulation
J17_x_J4-F2Dpopulation
J4wild_unimproved

Page of 1