Prunus davidiana

Overview
GenusPrunus
Speciesdavidiana
Common Name
Abbreviation
Germplasm
NameType
96078accession
96120accession
Baihuashantaoaccession
Clone #1908accession
DPRU 2494accession
DPRU 581accession
FB4_ZJU_018accession
Honghuashantaoaccession
Nomomoaccession
P1908accession
PI 673650accession
PI 673664accession
Shanxiaccession

Page of 1
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType