Prunus kansuensis

Overview
GenusPrunus
Specieskansuensis
Common Name
Abbreviation
Germplasm
NameType
DPRU 582accession
Kanshukutouaccession

Page of 1
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType