Rosa sp.

Overview
GenusRosa
Speciessp.
Common Name
Abbreviation
Germplasm
NameType
82/78-1breeding_research_material
95/13-39breeding_research_material
95/13-39_x_82/78-1-F1population
Blush Noisettecultivar
D10_x_E15-F1population
P540cultivar
P540_x_P867-F1population
P867cultivar
Yesterdaycultivar

Page of 1