Malus prunifolia

Overview
GenusMalus
Speciesprunifolia
Common Name
Abbreviation
Germplasm
NameType
19651cultivar
Daqiucultivar
Daqiuzicultivar
Fastigiatacultivar
Jilinxiaohuanghaitangcultivar
Microcarpacultivar
Ningxiahaitangwild_unimproved
Niumamahaitangwild_unimproved
PI 594102wild_unimproved
PI_594102wild_unimproved
Pingyaoguchenghaitangcultivar
Qiuziwild_unimproved
Xanthocarpacultivar
Xanthocarpacultivar
Yuanyehaitangcultivar

Page of 1
Cross References
External references for this organism
DatabaseAccession
GRIN Taxonomy23259