Malus hupehensis

Overview
GenusMalus
Specieshupehensis
Common Name
Abbreviation
Germplasm
NameType
CH97-03-01wild_unimproved
CH97-04-13wild_unimproved
CH97-07-07wild_unimproved
PI 590041wild_unimproved
PI_594098wild_unimproved
PI 633812wild_unimproved
Pinyensiscultivar
Pinyensiscultivar
pinyiensiscultivar
pinyiensiscultivar

Page of 1
Cross References
External references for this organism
DatabaseAccession
GRIN Taxonomy23244