Malus baccata

Overview
GenusMalus
Speciesbaccata
Common Name
Abbreviation
Germplasm
NameType
Columnariscultivar
Eluosishandingziwild_unimproved
Galacultivar
Jackiicultivar
Jingpohushandingzicultivar
JJ-HL-8cultivar
KK-BH-2-1cultivar
KK-CA-1cultivar
KN-GY-4cultivar
Korean Wild Applecultivar
KP-PG-4cultivar
KW-JB-1cultivar
Rickiicultivar
Rostherncultivar
Shandingzi4wild_unimproved
Shandingziwanshubaiguowild_unimproved
Shanjingziwild_unimproved
Siberian Crabcultivar
Zhaojueshandingziwild_unimproved

Page of 1
Cross References
External references for this organism
DatabaseAccession
GRIN Taxonomy23219