Pyrus pyrifolia

Overview
GenusPyrus
Speciespyrifolia
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Japanese pear 'Housui' cDNA libraryclone
Lambda ZAPII pear pollen cDNAclone
Lambda ZAPII pear pollen cDNAclone
Germplasm
NameType
Aidangcultivar
Akiakaricultivar
Akiakari_x_Taihakucultivar
Boduoqingcultivar
Cangxixuecultivar
Cangxixuelicultivar
chengsilricultivar
Chinesehonglicultivar
Chojucultivar
Chojurocultivar
Chuwhangbaecultivar
Cilicultivar
Cuiguancultivar
cuilicultivar
Dangshansulicultivar
Dongguolicultivar
dongtaifengshuicultivar
Fengshuicultivar
Fenhongxiaocultivar
Gamcheonbaecultivar

Page of 7