Pyrus x bretschneideri

Overview
GenusPyrus
Speciesx bretschneideri
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Germplasm
NameType
Bailirootstock
Bingtangcultivar
Boshanchicultivar
Cilicultivar
Dalijituicultivar
Dangshanlicultivar
Dangshansucultivar
Dangshan Sucultivar
Dangshansulicultivar
Dangshansuli Russet Mutantcultivar
Donghuangcultivar
Dong huangcultivar
dulicultivar
Dulicultivar
Elicultivar
Esucultivar
gonglicultivar
Guanlicultivar
Hongpisucultivar
Hong pi sucultivar

Page of 5