Pyrus elaeagrifolia

Overview
GenusPyrus
Specieselaeagrifolia
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Germplasm
NameType
Olez 2 - glabrous - CPYR 1257breeding_research_material
Olez 2 - glabrous - PI 617522breeding_research_material
Olez 2 - glabrous - PI 617523breeding_research_material
Olez 2 - PI 541613wild_unimproved
Olez 2 - PI 541614wild_unimproved
Olez 2 - PI 541627wild_unimproved
Olez 2 - PI 541628wild_unimproved
P. elaeagrifoliawild_unimproved
P. elaeagrifolia 1967wild_unimproved
P. elaeagrifolia - Crimeabreeding_research_material
P. elaeagrifolia hybrid Budapestwild_unimproved
P. elaeagrifolia hybrid - Crimea - PI 293843breeding_research_material
P. elaeagrifolia hybrid - Crimea - PI 293844breeding_research_material
P. elaeagrifolia hybrid - Crimea - PI 293845breeding_research_material
P. elaeagrifolia MSU-6768breeding_research_material
P. elaeagrifolia No. 2wild_unimproved
P. elaeagrifolia Olez 3 (hybrid) No. 8breeding_research_material
P. elaeagrifolia QBZ glabrousbreeding_research_material
P. elaeagrifolia - Russiacultivar
P. elaeagrifolia WB-4wild_unimproved

Page of 2