Pyrus hondoensis

Overview
GenusPyrus
Specieshondoensis
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Germplasm
NameType
Aonashicultivar
Iwate Mukakucultivar
Iwate No. 1cultivar
Iwate No. 4cultivar
Iwate Yamanashicultivar
Kamenashicultivar
P. hondoensis 112-88 ID?breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis (Iwate yamanashi)breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis No. 1breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis - PI 541672breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis - PI 541673breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis - PI 541674breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis - PI 541675breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis - PI 541676breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis - PI 541677breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis - PI 541678breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis - PI 541683breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis - PI 541684breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis - PI 541685breeding_research_material
P. hondoensis - PI 541687breeding_research_material

Page of 2