Rosa hybrid cultivar

Overview
GenusRosa
Specieshybrid cultivar
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
lambda ZAPII rose petal cDNAclone
lambda Blue STAR rose petal genomic DNAclone
Lamda ZAPIIclone
lambda Blue STAR rose petal genomic DNAclone
lambda ZAPII rose petal cDNAclone
Lamda ZAPIIclone
Germplasm
NameType
88/124-46cultivar
Akimecultivar
Ambiancecultivar
Andre Brichetcultivar
Asami Redcultivar
Australian Goldcultivar
Baojialiya Baicultivar
Baojialiya Hongcultivar
Berlincultivar
breeding line 88/124-46cultivar
Broadwaycultivar
Candy Stripecultivar
Carl Redcultivar
Charles de Gaullecultivar
Charlestoncultivar
Chunshuilubocultivar
Chun Shui Lv Bocultivar
Crimson Glorycultivar
Cut Rosecultivar
Dafuguicultivar

Page of 6