Rosa roxburghii

Overview
GenusRosa
Speciesroxburghii
Common Name
Abbreviation
Germplasm
NameType
Guinong 5cultivar
Guinong No.5cultivar
Roxburghii normaliscultivar
Roxburghii normaliscultivar

Page of 1