Fragaria iinumae

Overview
GenusFragaria
Speciesiinumae
Common Name
Abbreviation
Germplasm
NameType
CFRA 1008cultivar
CFRA 377cultivar
J17wild_unimproved
J17_x_J4-F1Dpopulation
J17_x_J4-F2Dpopulation
J4wild_unimproved

Page of 1