Prunus avium

Overview
GenusPrunus
Speciesavium
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
Lambda ZapII library of BFL/PAWclone
Lambda ZAP2-satonishiki-styleclone
Lambda ZapII library of BFL/PAWclone
Lambda ZAP2-satonishiki-styleclone
Germplasm
NameType
11/118breeding_research_material
13/20breeding_research_material
13S-20-09cultivar
13S-21-01cultivar
13S-21-23cultivar
13S-22-08cultivar
23-01-11breeding_research_material
23-01-47breeding_research_material
23-02-34breeding_research_material
23-02-46breeding_research_material
23-03-13breeding_research_material
23-03-23breeding_research_material
23-03-24breeding_research_material
23-03-28breeding_research_material
23-03-40breeding_research_material
23-03-48breeding_research_material
23-03-56breeding_research_material
23-05-17breeding_research_material
23-06-04breeding_research_material
23-06-23breeding_research_material

Page of 148