Prunus mume

Overview
GenusPrunus
Speciesmume
Common Name
Abbreviation
Libraries
The following libraries are associated with this organism.
Library NameType
pTriplEx2 endodormant bud cDNA libraryclone
pTriplEx2 endodormant bud cDNA libraryclone
cDNA libraryclone
Germplasm
NameType
Akaniwacultivar
Bungocultivar
Changnong17cultivar
Changrui Lvecultivar
Dabaimeicultivar
Dalicultivar
Daqiandicultivar
Da Qingcultivar
Dayucultivar
Dongshanlimeicultivar
Fang Bing Xiongcultivar
Fenbancultivar
Fenban_x_Kouzi Yudie-F1population
Feng Houcultivar
FenTaiChuiZhicultivar
Fubantiaozhicultivar
Guomeicultivar
Gyokueicultivar
Gyoku tanbacultivar
Hongdingcultivar

Page of 4