Prunus salicina

Overview
GenusPrunus
Speciessalicina
Common Name
Abbreviation
Germplasm
NameType
82-1-109cultivar
Ain Dhibcultivar
Ain Kounoulyacultivar
ain tasstouriacultivar
Ain torkiacultivar
Angelenocultivar
Aouina Hamracultivar
aouina hamra bedriacultivar
Aouina Kahlacultivar
Aouina Sauvage2cultivar
Beautycultivar
bedri 1cultivar
bedri2cultivar
Black Ambercultivar
black diamantcultivar
Black Diamondcultivar
black goldencultivar
Black Starcultivar
Bonniecultivar
Burmosacultivar

Page of 5